• Sign in

KitchenAid 12-Piece Classic Forged Brushed Stainless Steel Knife Set with Bamboo Storage Block

Rating:

No Reviews | Write a review
Price:
List Price: TT$749.91
Our Price: TT$735.00 ( US$114.81 - Details)
You Save: TT$14.91
Ships from and sold by TriniTrolley.com
Eligible for FREE Super TriniTrolley Shipping on orders over TT$499.99

Product Details

Youll have it made with KitchenAid's 12-piece cutlery set constructed with German stainless steel. Ergonomically engineered with full tang and bolster, the handle and blade are forged together forming one piece for long life durability, comfort, and hand control. The well-organized knife block with its integrated sharpener keeps everything within reach at the optimal angle so you can easily place it under kitchen cabinets. The integrated sharpener makes it easier and faster to regularly sharpe....

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Bar Syrup

Bar Syrup...

TT$45.00
Maxsonic Refrigerator (10 cu ft)

Maxsonic Refrigerator (10...

TT$0.00
Samsung A5 2017 Cell Phone (Black) (Rent-To-Own)

Samsung A5 2017 Cell Phon...

TT$0.00
GNC FOLIC ACID 1000 MCG

GNC FOLIC ACID 1000 MCG...

TT$51.00
The Story of Edgar Sawtelle: A Novel (Oprah Book Club #62) (Hardcover)

The Story of Edgar Sawtel...

TT$135.00
Swiss Army Classic for Men (100ml)

Swiss Army Classic for Me...

TT$380.00
Street Fighter IV (PS3)

Street Fighter IV (PS3)...

TT$450.00
TT$375.00
ProForm Treadmill 6.0 Sport (Rent-to-Own)

ProForm Treadmill 6.0 Spo...

TT$0.00
Brillo Basic Disinfecting Wipes 25Ct Lemon Scent

Brillo Basic Disinfecting...

TT$7.48
Fresa Strawberry 250ml Chubby

Fresa Strawberry 250ml Ch...

TT$2.80
Kiss Treats - Strawberry Cheesecake

Kiss Treats - Strawberry ...

TT$195.00
Unipet Car Wash 2L

Unipet Car Wash 2L...

TT$42.00
HP DeskJet 4535 All-in-One Wireless Color Ink Printer (Black) (Rent to Own)

HP DeskJet 4535 All-in-On...

TT$0.00
WWE 2K20 - Xbox One

WWE 2K20 - Xbox One...

TT$467.00
CHOETECH Wireless Game Controller, Wireless Bluetooth Game Controller Compatible with Nintendo Switch/Android System/PC (Windows 7/8/10)

CHOETECH Wireless Game Co...

TT$375.00
Towel Rack 60cm

Towel Rack 60cm...

TT$50.00
GNC INOSITOL 500 MG

GNC INOSITOL 500 MG...

TT$103.00
Crayola 48 Count Sidewalk Chalk (51-2048)

Crayola 48 Count Sidewalk...

TT$89.99
TT$80.00
Dry Erase Calendar, Fridge Magnetic Calendar, White Board Planner for Refrigerator, Monthly & Weekly Set

Dry Erase Calendar, Fridg...

TT$250.00
TT$199.99
Mushroom & Bok Choy Dumpling -- Vegetarian Dim Sum

Mushroom & Bok Choy Dumpl...

TT$30.99
Evenflo Symphony All in One Car Seat

Evenflo Symphony All in O...

TT$1,199.99
Lifan Energy Storm ESI 2000i 2000 Watt 125cc 4-Stroke OHV Gas Powered Portable Inverter Generator (Rent to Own)

Lifan Energy Storm ESI 20...

TT$0.00
BARILLA PENNE RIGATE 500G

BARILLA PENNE RIGATE 500G...

TT$17.47
MAGNUM ICE CREAM BARS (MAGNUM ALMOND) (3 PER PACK)

MAGNUM ICE CREAM BARS (MA...

TT$60.00
FORCE FACTOR TEST X180 ALPHA (120 CAPSULES)

FORCE FACTOR TEST X180 AL...

TT$1,000.00
Ch By Carolina Herrera 100 ml

Ch By Carolina Herrera 10...

TT$800.00
Arm & Hammer Extra White Prevents Stains 120ml

Arm & Hammer Extra White ...

TT$21.99
Swiss Mustard (454g)

Swiss Mustard (454g)...

TT$19.99
L.A. Colors Liquid Makeup Foundation

L.A. Colors Liquid Makeup...

TT$27.00
Plastic Bowl (Blue)

Plastic Bowl (Blue)...

TT$63.25
BalanceFrom GoYoga All-Purpose 1/2-Inch Extra Thick High Density Anti-Tear Exercise Yoga Mat with Carrying Strap (RED)

BalanceFrom GoYoga All-Pu...

TT$349.99
TT$299.99
Max Motor Safety Goggle

Max Motor Safety Goggle...

TT$10.00
Spigen Ultra Hybrid [2nd Generation] iPhone 8 Plus Case/iPhone 7 Plus Case with Clear Protection and Air Cushion Technology for iPhone 8 Plus (2017) / iPhone 7 Plus (2016) - Crystal Clear

Spigen Ultra Hybrid [2nd ...

TT$125.00
Robert Mondavi Winery - Merlot

Robert Mondavi Winery - M...

TT$292.00
Pokemon: Let's Go, Pikachu! - Nintendo Switch

Pokemon: Let's Go, Pikach...

TT$467.00
Nesquik Instant Chocolate Mix 400g

Nesquik Instant Chocolate...

TT$33.59
CLOROX BATHROOM BLEACH FOAMER FRESH SCENT 887ML

CLOROX BATHROOM BLEACH FO...

TT$58.99
Puffs Basic Facial Tissues - 2 Ply - Lotion-free, Soft - 96 Sheets

Puffs Basic Facial Tissue...

TT$14.75
OCEAN DELIGHT: CRAB MEAT - 8OZ (SHELLFISH)

OCEAN DELIGHT: CRAB MEAT ...

TT$45.00
Deluxe Bingo Set - 6-Inch Metal Cage with Calling Board, 75 Colored Balls, 300 Bingo Chips, & 50 Bingo Cards for Large Group Games by Royal Bingo Supplies

Deluxe Bingo Set - 6-Inch...